The ad Volkswagen Caddy car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Caddy
Type:
car-derived van
Year of manufacture:
2017
First registration:
2017-02-10
Mileage:
81,550 km
Number of seats:
2
Load capacity:
560 kg
Net weight:
1,704 kg
Gross weight:
2,264 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 28, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7214222
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-27 17:42
Ending date:
2024-09-01 20:44
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.408 m × 1.793 m × 1.823 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
110 HP (81 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Sunroof:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-10-31
More details
Colour:
white
Bromsskivor fram är slitna, behöver bytas, Bromsskivor bak är slitna, behöver bytas
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Karosskada vänster bakskärm, Skada på stötfångaren bak, Några stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. Fåtal lackskador, Spår efter tidigare dekor. Baklucka svåröppnad.
Spricka båda baklampor.
INTERIOR:
Några lösa/skadade inredningsdetaljer. Spår av tidigare utrustning. Rygginställning passagerarstol trasig.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Varnar för lampfel, Servicelampa lyser. Torkarblad utslitna fram. Skyltbelysning, ur funktion. Mätarhus repig
Antenn skadad. Extra ljusramp ur funktion
Previous owners: 5
License number: YHY161
Manufacture month: november 2016
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1170, 2240, 3068, 3135 och 6681 mil. Senast utförd 2022-06-13
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 481 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 236 kg
CO2-emission (methane): 122 g/km
Tax weight: 2 260 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 400 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.4 TGI Skåp
2017
Methane
Bluetooth
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
AUX-ingång
Verkstadsinredning
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car