The ad Nissan Qashqai crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Nissan Qashqai crossover
Sold
Nissan Qashqai crossover
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 2
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 3
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 4
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 5
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 6
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 7
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 8
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 9
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 10
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 11
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 12
Nissan Qashqai crossover image 13
1/13
Brand:  Nissan
Model:  Qashqai
Type:  crossover
Year of manufacture:  2016
First registration:  2016-05-20
Mileage:  61250 km
Load capacity:  409 kg
Net weight:  1471 kg
Gross weight:  1880 kg
Location:  Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:  Jun 13, 2024
Seller stock ID:  7209050
Description
Overall dimensions:  4.38 m × 1.806 m × 1.59 m
Engine
Power:  116 HP (85 kW)
Fuel:  electro
Gearbox
Type:  automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:  CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:  used
Technical inspection valid till:  2024-09-30
More details
Colour:  grey

More details — Nissan Qashqai crossover

Swedish
EXTERIOR:
Bilen har flertal bucklor/dörruppslag. Fåtal repor lackanmärkningar. Några skadade plastdetaljer.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken.
Smutsigt på glaset av instrumentpanel.
Previous owners: 3
License number: NGN711
Manufacture month: aprill 2016
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1553, 3709, 5454 senast 2023-09-15
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 756 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 620 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 129 g/km
Tax weight: 1 470 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
1.2 115hk Acenta Nav Backkamera
2016
Antispinn
Autobroms
Filbytesvarnare
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified