The ad Volvo XC60 crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/14
Brand:
Volvo
Model:
XC60
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2020
First registration:
2020-04-01
Mileage:
179020 km
Load capacity:
500 kg
Net weight:
1950 kg
Gross weight:
2450 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7209590
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-07-02 17:59
Ending date:
2024-07-07 20:29
Description
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
4.688 m × 1.902 m × 1.641 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
250 HP (184 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
PTO:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-04-30
More details
Colour:
white
Bromsbelägg bak, slitna. Rost på bromsskivor bak som inte påverkar bromsverkan
EXTERIOR:
Flertal stenskott, lackskador och repor. Dekorlist höger bak skadad.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Dålig lukt i bilen.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Kan ej öppna motorkåpa då fel verktyg har används.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Dimljus bak ur funktion.
Previous owners: 1
License number: NJZ42X
Manufacture month: marzec 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3067, 6464, 9748, 12880, 16087, senast 2023-12-18
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1922 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 050 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 160 g/km
Tax weight: 1 950 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 400 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
XC60 B5 AWD Mildhybrid
2020
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Kurvljus
Lastbågar
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Volvo On Call
PercentIconNO deductible VAT