The ad BMW 5-serien estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/10
Brand:
BMW
Model:
5-serien
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2011
First registration:
2012-04-02
Mileage:
206,770 km
Load capacity:
535 kg
Net weight:
1,695 kg
Gross weight:
2,230 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 21, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7211115
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-28 17:13
Ending date:
2024-09-02 19:19
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.899 m × 1.86 m × 1.475 m
Engine
Power:
184 HP (135 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-10-31
More details
Colour:
white
Varnar för slitna bromsbelägg. Vibrerar vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Karosskada stötfångare fram, Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag, repor och lackskador. Motorhuv dåligt omlackerad, vågig i plåten samt partiklar finns. Större delar av bilen dåligt omlackerade. Frontsplitter trasig.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel sliten fram höger. Trasiga inredningsdetaljer.Insynsskydd medföljer ej
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Kupéfläkt, missljud. Baklucka gasdämpare slut. Missljud drivrem motor.
Previous owners: 12
License number: LXY164
Manufacture month: sierpień 2011
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3368, 5305, 8245, 15268, 17401, 18269, 19388, 20638 senast 2023-11-16
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2041 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 270 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 129 g/km
Tax weight: 1 690 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
520d Sedan
F10
2011
Bluetooth
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
AUX-ingång
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT