The ad Skoda Fabia hatchback for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Type:
hatchback
Year of manufacture:
2021
First registration:
2021-07-26
Mileage:
118,540 km
Load capacity:
406 kg
Net weight:
1,209 kg
Gross weight:
1,615 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7208771
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-01 17:54
Ending date:
2024-08-06 19:26
Description
Overall dimensions:
3.997 m × 1.732 m × 1.482 m
Engine
Power:
95 HP (69.83 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2026-06-30
More details
Colour:
white
Skada på stötfångaren fram, Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Gummilist skadad vänster framdörr. Bakljus skadat höger sida. Plastkåpa till torkararm bak saknas. Flertal stenskott, repor, bucklor/dörruppslag och lackskador. Kaross några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer. Spår efter tidigare dekor.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Inredningsdetalj är trasig. Sliten inredning. Inredningsdetalj bak bristfällig fastsättning.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage. Tickande ljud i motorrum. Vinande ljud i motorrum. Sporadiskt rasslande ljud vid växling.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Säkerhetsbälte förarplats skadat. Kablar till kamera/sensor fram omskarvade. Kondensor skadad.
Previous owners: 2
License number: XPP60Y
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 3030, 6136, 9141 och 11844 mil. Senast utförd 2024-04-22
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: 2024-07-25 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 1700 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 885 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 108 g/km
Tax weight: 1 200 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
tillverkare: Skoda
1.0 TSI 5dr
2021
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT