The ad Volkswagen Transporter passenger van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Transporter
Type:
passenger van
Year of manufacture:
2013
First registration:
2013-06-20
Mileage:
157,530 km
Number of seats:
9
Load capacity:
925 kg
Net weight:
2,075 kg
Gross weight:
3,000 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 5, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215751
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-04 15:50
Ending date:
2024-09-08 18:40
Description
Overall dimensions:
5.292 m × 1.904 m × 1.97 m
Engine
Power:
140 HP (103 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Fuel consumption:
7.5 l/100km
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-05-31
More details
Colour:
white
Torkararm bak saknas. Spår efter tidigare dekor, Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag, repor och lackskador.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Trasiga inredningsdetaljer.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
En av nycklarna är okodad, fungerar ej, Spricka vindruta utanför synfält. Check safelock varningslampa lyser
Previous owners: 4
License number: KEZ927
Manufacture month: maj 2013
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3867, 7938, 9231, 10625, 11600, 12698, 14179, 15166 senast 2023-10-12
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 3
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 5639 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 198 g/km
Tax weight: 2 070 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
T5 2.0 TDI
2013
Antispinn
Motorvärmare
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
PercentIconNO deductible VAT